BVZ-Vereine
 


Verzeichnis BVZ

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Z

Verein Präsident Meisterschaft Junioren

BC Adligenswil
BC Adligenswil
Telefon / Mobile
Telefon / Mobile
e-mail

Letzte Mutation:
02.07.2018
Jonas Willimann
Haldenstrasse 25
6006 Luzern
076 338 61 52
 
bcadligenswil@bluewin.ch
 
Philipp Hirschi
Seefeldstrasse 9
6006 Luzern
078 616 17 32
 
philipphirschi@bluewin.ch
 
Désirée Schättin
Seefeldstrasse 9
6006 Luzern
 
 
desi_90@bluewin.ch
 
BC Altdorf
bcaltdorf

Telefon / Mobile
Telefon / Mobile
e-mail

Letzte Mutation:
02.07.2018
     
BC Arth-Goldau
BC Arth-Goldau

Postfach 311
6410 Goldau

Telefon / Mobile
Telefon / Mobile
e-mail

Letzte Mutation:
02.07 2018
Markus Weber
Tramweg 41
6414 Oberarth
 
079 332 19 24
 
kusi.weber@gmx.ch
Fabian Ducoli
Baumgarten 4
6415 Arth
 
079 622 18 97
 
ducoli82@gmail.com
Sandro Betschart
Luegisland
6410 Goldau
 
079 650 73 14
 
sabe90@bluewin.ch
BC Baar
BC Baar

(Regioverein)
Telefon / Mobile
Telefon / Mobile
e-mail

Letzte Mutation:
02.07.2018
Natascha Pilawa
 
 
 
 
077 417 03 28
 
bcbaar@gmail.com
Corina Heizmann
 
 
 
 
079 298 46 54
 
corina.heizmann@
schulen_unteraegeri.ch
Jacqueline Graber
 
 
 
 
078 883 72 57
 
avallonjacky@gmx.ch
BC Brunnen-Morschach
BC Brunnen-Morschach

Telefon / Mobile
Telefon / Mobile
e-mail

Letzte Mutation:
02.07.2018
Rodrigue Bieri
Bahnhofstrasse 21 
6422 Steinen
 
 
041 832 29 337
079 928 54 27
rodrigue.bieri@
gemeindeschwyz.ch
Hermann Stump
Rossberg-Diezigen 2
6422 Steinen
 
 
041 832 25 29
079 548 55 52
zr1@bluewin.ch

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BC Buchrain
BC Buchrain

Postfach 19
6033 Buchrain

Telefon / Mobile
Telefon / Mobile
e-mail

Letzte Mutation:
02.07.2018
Thomas Gehri
Pannerhofstrasse 10
6034 Inwil
 
 
041 450 07 88
 
tomgehri@bluewin.ch
Maurus Lustenberger
Allrüti 7
6343 Rotkreuz
 
 
041 450 59 50
 
maurus.lustenberger@
komaxgroup.com
 
BC Buochs




Telefon / Mobile
Telefon / Mobile
e-mail

Letzte Mutation:
02.07.2018

Christoph Egli
Hofstrasse 20
6374 Buochs
 
 
079 642 78 73
christoph.egli@bwt-aqua.ch
 


Gérald Benkert
Oberdorfstrasse 12
6375 Beckenried
 
 
079 664 59 43
g.benkert@gmx.ch
 
Christoph Egli
Hofstrasse 20
6374 Buochs
 
 
079 642 78 73
christoph.egli@bwt-aqua.ch
 
Amici Badminton Cadro
cadro

(Regioverein)
Telefon / Mobile
Telefon / Mobile
e-mail

Letzte Mutation:
04.06.16

Sonja Walser
via Fesciano 21
6965 Cadro
 
 
079 817 50 09
 
abc.maerz2010@
gmail.com
 



 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BC City Luzern
BC City Luzern

Telefon / Mobile
Telefon / Mobile
e-mail

Letzte Mutation:
02.072018
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
KTV BC Hitzkirch
Postfach 214
6285 Hitzkirch

Telefon / Mobile
Telefon / Mobile
e-mail

Letzte Mutation:
02.07.2018
Réne Schmid
Schützenhübelweg 4
6285 Hitzkirch
 
079 664 87 13
 
schmid_r@gmx.ch


Hanspeter Grob
Obrütli 4
6043 Adligenswil
 
079 304 94 18
 
hp.grob@outlook.com
René Schmid
Schützenhübelweg 4
6285 Hitzkirch
 
079 664 87 13
 
schmid_r@gmx.ch
BC Hochdorf

(Regioverein)



Telefon / Mobile
Telefon / Mobile
e-mail

Letzte Mutation:
02.07.2018
Elias Kathriner
Rathausstrasse 31
6280 Hochdorf
 
079 871 68 00
 
elias.kathriner
@bchochdorf.ch

  Jeroen Richters
Sonnweid 11
6280 Hochdorf
 
079 262 84 37
 
jeroen.richters
@bchochdorf.ch
BC Horw

(Regioverein)

Postfach 26
6048 Horw

Telefon / Mobile
Telefon / Mobile
e-mail

Letzte Mutation:
02.07.2018

 
 
 
 
 
 



 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BC Hünenberg
BC Hünenberg
Telefon / Mobile
Telefon / Mobile
e-mail

Letzte Mutation:
23.02.16
Thomas Senn
Hochwachtstrasse 30
6312 Steinhausen
 
079 540 38 20
 
praesident
@bchuenenberg.ch
Martin Steiner
Baarerstrasse 46
6300 Zug
 
079 567 16 67
 
ic@huenenberg.ch
Pascale Giaimo
Sonneggstrasse 47
6330 Cham
 
079 452 89 91
 
pascale.giaimo@bluewin.ch
BC KTV Illgau


Telefon / Mobile
Telefon / Mobile
e-mail
02.07.2018

 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
BC Inwil-Baar


(Regioverein)



Telefon / Mobile
Telefon / Mobile
e-mail

Letzte Mutation:
02.07.2018

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BC Inwil-Luzern

bcInwil



Telefon / Mobile
Telefon / Mobile
e-mail


02.07.2018
Stephan Plank
Mühlebach 5
6362 Stansstad
 
079 616 18 16
 

info@bcinwil.ch


Cyrill Fölmli
Hochrütistrasse 7
6005 Luzern
 
 
079 727 73 70
 
cyrill.foelmli@
hotmail.com
Dominic Mauron
Bertholdstrasse 3
6023 Rothenburg
 
 
079 416 83 97
 
dominic.m1992@
hotmail.ch
BC Kriens

(Regioverein)




Telefon / Mobile
Telefon / Mobile
e-mail

Letzte Mutation:
10.06.08

 
 
 
 
 
 



 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BC Lauerz

(Regioverein)




Telefon / Mobile
Telefon / Mobile
e-mail

Letzte Mutation: 02.07.2018
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BC Lugano

(Regioverein)



Telefon / Mobile
Telefon / Mobile
e-mail

Letzte Mutation:
02.07.2018

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BC Luzern
Logo Luzern

Telefon / Mobile
Telefon / Mobile
e-mail

Letzte Mutation:
02.07.2018
Julian Meier
Wesemlinstrasse 56
6006 Luzern
 
 
041 420 29 16
078 898 86 01
meier.julian@bluewin.ch
Andrina Moos
Eschenpark 6
6274 Eschenbach
 
 
041 448 25 05
 
andrina.moos@bluewin.ch

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mendrisio Badminton
BC Neuheim

Regioverein)
Telefon / Mobile
Telefon / Mobile
e-mail

Letzte Mutation:
02.07.2018

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
BC Neuheim
BC Neuheim

Postfach 103
6345 Neuheim

Telefon / Mobile
Telefon / Mobile
e-mail

Letzte Mutation:
02.07.2018
Janine Hegglin
Höhenweg 3
6313 Menzingen
 
 
078 850 64 09
 
janty_hegglin@hotmail.ch
Markus Schuler
Isengrundstrasse 22
8134 Adliswil
 
 
079 659 46 22
 
kusi.schuler@gmail.com
Patrick Staub
Alpenblick 9
6330 Cham
 
 
079 230 86 50
 
staubpa@gmail.com
BC Reussbühl
BC Reussbühl

6015 Luzern

Telefon / Mobile
Telefon / Mobile
e-mail

Letzte Mutation:
02.07.2018
Pascal Moser
Allmendli 2
6032 Emmen
 
 
079 782 60 08
 
praesident@
bc-reussbuehl.ch
Franziska Haas
Sonnhaldenstrasse 9
6052 Hergiswil
 
 
078 776 35 35
 
franziska_haas@hotmail.com
Michael Bucher
Mythenstrasse 8
6020 Emmenbrücken
 
 
078 774 28 82
 
michael.bucher@
bluewin.ch
BC Root

Badmintonclub Root

Telefon / Mobile
Telefon / Mobile
e-mail

02.07.2018
André Mühlethaler
Zentralstrasse 8
6036 Dierikon
 
076 343 21 08
 
andre.muehlethaler@
bluewin.ch

Ives Mahler

Stollbergrain 6
6003 Luzern
 
079 575 44 75
 
i_mahler@hotmail.com


 
 
 
 
 
 
Rothenburger BC
Rothenburger BC



Telefon / Mobile
Telefon / Mobile
e-mail

02.07.2018

 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
BC Ruswil



(Regioverein)

Telefon / Mobile
Telefon / Mobile
e-mail


02.07.2018

Rita Konrad
Bärenmattweg 12
6017 Ruswil
 
079 464 80 07
 
konrad.rita@bluewin.ch

   
BC Sarnen


Telefon / Mobile
Telefon / Mobile
e-mail

Letzte Mutation:
02.07.2018
Christian Kiser
Bergstrasse 15
6010 Kriens
 
 
079 211 48 78
 
kchrigi@gmx.ch
Nicolaj Kehrli
Sagenmattli 1
6062 Wilen
 
 
079 748 35 32
 
nk@dilliersarnen.ch
Nicolaj Kehrli
Sagenmattli 1
6062 Wilen
 
 
079 748 35 32
 
nk@dilliersarnen.ch

BC Schwyz
BC Schwyz

(Regioverein)

Telefon / Mobile
Telefon / Mobile
e-mail


Letzte Mutation:
15.03.18

Ralph Brinkmann
Trachslauerstrasse 45b
8840 Einsiedeln
 
 
079 735 77 53
 
ralph.brinkmann@gmx.ch

Lukas Bannwart
Stelzliweg 14
6430 Schwyz
 
 
079 546 62 53
 
lukas.bannwart@phlu.ch
BC Smash Aegeri
BC Smash Aegeri
(Regioverein)

Telefon / Mobile
Telefon / Mobile
e-mail
Letzte Mutation:
02.07.2018
 




 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BC Stansstad

Postfach 544
6362 Stansstad


Telefon / Mobile
Telefon / Mobile
e-mail

Letzte Mutation:
02.07.2018
Philipp Broquet
Hofmatte 7
6374 Buochs
 
 
079 773 33 20
 
praesident@
bcstansstad.ch
Sandra Dettling
Schützenmatte 2a
6362 Stansstad
 
 
079 341 09 04
 
interclub@
bcstansstad.ch
Reto Frank
Nidertistrasse 16
6375 Beckenried
 
 
 
 
sportchef@
bcstansstad.ch
BC Steinhausen
BC Steinhausen


Telefon / Mobile
Telefon / Mobile
e-mail

Letzte Mutation:
02.07.2018
Jacques Bourgeois
Hochwachtstrasse 57f
6312 Steinhausen
 
 
076 320 04 53
 
jacques.bourgeois@
sunrise.ch
Philipp Gut

Rigiweg 9a
5643 Sins
 
 
078 870 27 47
 
philipp.gut@smith-
nephew.com
Joël Luchs

Eschenstrasse 8
6312 Steinhausen
 
 
076 397 09 87
 
joelluchs@icloud.com
BC Sursee
BC Sursee
Telefon / Mobile
Telefon / Mobile
e-mail

Letzte Mutation:
02.07.2018
Karin Gamma

Münsterstrasse 1
6210 Sursee
 
 
041 340 56 30
 
gamma.karin@gmail.com
Fabienne Wyss
Haselmatte 12c
6210 Sursee
 
 
 
 
wyssfabienne@gmx.ch

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Squash & Badminton Club UBS Luzern


Telefon / Mobile
Telefon / Mobile
e-mail

Letzte Mutation:
02.07.2018
Thomas Bütler
Ebnetweg 3
6045 Meggen
041 281 14 72
 
thomas.buetler@gmx.ch
 

 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
BC Zug
BC Zug

Telefon / Mobile
Telefon / Mobile
e-mail

Letzte Mutation:
02.07.2018
Beat von Rotz
Eichmattstrasse 93
6333 Hünenberg
 
 
 
 
mb.vonrotz@datazug.ch
Damian Gauer
Alpenblick 9
6330 Cham
 
078 714 80 40
 
damian@gauer.ch
Guido von Rotz
Im Rank 125
6300 Zug
 
 
 
g_vonrotz@bluewin.ch
       


 
Home nach oben